Loading...
Bitte wählen Sie aus! Die Stipendiatendatenbank wird ständig ergänzt.
» alle Genre
» alle Genre
Buchkunst
Darstellende Kunst
Design
Film
Fotografie
Glas
Grafik
Installation
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Keramik
Konzeptkunst
Kunstvermittlung
Kuratieren
Literatur
Malerei
Medienkunst
Modedesign
Musik
Plastik
Schmuck
Tanz
Textilkunst
» alle Stipendienarten
» alle Stipendienarten
Arbeitsstipendium
Ahrenshoop
New York
Artist in Lab
Wiepersdorf
Armenien
Paris
Istanbul
Los Angeles
Arbeitsstipendium
Tel Aviv
Bangkok
Kaliningrad
Tokio
Shanghai
St. Petersburg
Heimatstipendium
Salvador de Bahia
Winckelmann-Stipendium
Dakar
Tharangambadi
Klingerstipendium
» alle Jahre
» alle Jahre
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Bitte auswählen
» alle Stipendiaten
Achternkamp, Ursula
Adam, Nadine
Agthe, Kai
Ahrens, Susa
Albrecht, Ingo
Alburg Duncker, Mareen
Almstedt, Jantje
Aso, Sawa
Aufermann, Knut
August, Christian
Bach, Nora Mona
Bäcker, Hagen
Bandelin, Undine
Bartholomäi, Franca
Bartl, Johanna
Bartsch, Wilhelm
Bastek, Theresa
Baumann, Max
Baumann, Anne
Baumgärtner, Sophie
Beck, Silvio
Becker, Heike
Bekker, Anne Rose
Berg, Claudia
Bergmann, Lars
Bergmann, Christine
Berrini, Anne
Biedermann, Alexander
Bielefeldt, Florian
Bobb, Andrey
Borisch, Benjamin
Born, Bernd
Börner, Alexandra
Bosch, Julia
Bozenhard, Martin
Brachmann, Jennifer
Braumann, Steffen
Bredereck, Astrid
Brosch, Iris
Brückner, Yvonne
Brunon, Maximilien
Büchler, Anka
Budig, Christiane
Burger, Nikolai
Busse von, Hendryk
Cole, Isabel
Csiba, László
Cyranka, Josefine
Danz, Daniela
Deibele, Sarah
Deuter, Anne
Deutsch, Robert
Dietrich, Susann
Dirkes, Volker
Distler, Simone
Dölle, Lutz
Domhardt, Elke
Düfer, Sven
Dumaz, Willy
Ebel, Gerhild
Ehrt, Charlotte
Eismann, Beate
Elsässer, Bernhard
Elverfeldt von, Max
Elze, Lisa
Engele, Nicolas
Erckrath, Charlotte
Evermann, Paul
Feiler , Theresa
Filonenko, Alexandra
Fink, Xenia
Fischer, Florian
Flemming, Andrea
Forthuber, Corina
Frauenlob, Annegret
Frederking, Wilhelm
Freese, Frauke
Freitag, Janine
Friese, Franziska
Friesecke, Toralf
Frochaux, Ondine
Fromm, Marc
Funke, Annette
Gäbler, Gerhard
Gawronski , Anna Maria
Gellscheid, Tobias
Gerstengarbe, Sebastian
Gieseler, Hannes
Godazgar, Ines
Godazgar, Peter
Göpfert, Lucie
Gröschner, Annett
Groschopp, Anette
Großkreutz, Sven
Grüneberg, Linda
Grüneberg, Hermann
Günther, Jens
Gussek, Jens
Haase, Susanne
Hahn, Anne
Hahnfeld, Ingrid
Halle, Danilo
Hänsel, Kathrin
Harwardt, Sebastian
Haschu, Murat
Haslbeck, Robert
Hauser, Lenia
Heidicke, Dirk
Heise, Hannelore
Hellermann von, Friederike
Helm, Anna
Helmecke, Monika
Hennig, Anke
Henschel, Michael
Hensel, Kristin
Hentze, Reinhard
Herrgott, Anna
Hervás de Mora, Mercedes
Herzau, Sebastian
Hillger, Donata
Hinterkeuser, Ralph
Hoba, Christine
Hoffmann, Hjördis
Hohmann, Lew
Höhne, Kerstin
Höller, Timm
Hopmann, Susanne
Horn, Simon
Hörner & Antlfinger,
Hotze, Dagmar
Hülbrock, Klaus
Hülsmann, Julia
Huth, Susanne
Hutter, Rahel
Jacob, Tobias
Jahns, Nancy
Jänichen, Ulrike
Jänicke, Ina
Jaroschewski, Katja
Jäschke, Margit
John, Bettina
Jügler, Matthias
Jungrichter, Bettina
Kaluza, Suse
Karlovski, Michael
Kaupitwa, Julia
Kerlen, Iris
Kettlitz, Ulrike
Khartishvili, Vladimer
Kindler, Birgit
Kirchner, Wiebke
Klinkert, Claudia
Kloß, Marko
Klug, Anna Dorothea
Knappe, Friedemann
Kobayashi, Shugin
Koch, Silke
Koestler, Ilko
Kohl, Lisa
Köhler, Roland
König, Thomas
Köppe, Andreas
Kornatz, Nina Hannah
Koutná, Aneta
Kraft, Katharina
Krause, Johannes
Krause, Wieland
Kreis, Christian
Krenz, Michael
Krieger, Susan
Krüger, Frank
Krüger, Daniel
Kuhn, Christoph
Kühne, Jördis
Kujath, Hanne Nora
Kunec, Robert
Kutschke, Jörg
Kuvatova, Alia
Laitzsch, Juliane
Lamprecht, Philipp
Langer-Philippsen, Marold
Lassak, Xenia
Laucke, Dirk
Lehmann, Nicole
Leinhos, Stefanie
Leu, Thomas
Leukefeld, Ilka
Liebing, Annemarie
Liedtke, Christoph
Liesegang, Florian
Linge, Carina
Lingens, Hannes
Linsenmeier, Christian
Lippmann, Viola
Liu, Fan
Löber-Buchmann, Thomas
Lorenz, Sandra
Lützkendorf, Yvonne
Mäder, Ulrike
Maelck, Stefan
Mai, Klaus-Rüdiger
Malur, Carolin
Mandel, Doris Claudia
Maneerat, Hathairat
Mann, Georg
Manthey, Samira
Märkisch, Sven
Marks, Cornelia
Marquardt, Marc
Matthias, Christine
Matzakow, Jasmin
Matzke, Christine
Mehner, Thomas
Mertens, Jana
Meyer, Paul Arne
Meyer, Marie-Luise
Meyer, Ulrike
Meyer, Dana
Meyerhuber, Susann
Möbius, Sara
Most, Yvonne
Muessig, Jill Luise
Müller, Rolf
Müller, Jana
Müller, Christin
Müller-Wenzel, Christin
Nader, Dr., Wahid
Nagel, Johannes
Naußed, Nina Vikotia
Neitsch, Sebastian
Neubert, Katrin
Neumaier, Holger
Neumann, Bernd
Nguyen, Thi Binh Minh
Nickel, Susanne
Nitze, Elfi
Noack, Juliane
Noll, Martin
Nottrott, Friederike
Oda, Hiroko
Oechsler, Monika
Ohlendorf, Cornelia
Okay, Mike
Organo, Marco
Ostwald, Susanne
Paradis, Yves
Partyka, Agniezka
Pascht-Han, Alim
Pedersen, Mirjam
Peisker, Karoline
Pelny, Marlen
Pesel, Antje
Peter, Melanie
Petersohn, Lars
Piontek, André
Pockrandt, Klaus
Pockrandt, Danilo
Podewski, Nadine
Pohle, Annekathrin
Pompe, Karl
Pruschmann, Tina
Quitsch, Julian
Rabisch, Thomas
Raffler, Marko
Raufeisen, Christian
Rauschhardt, Rebekka
Re, Margaret
Reber, Elke
Reichmann, Lisa
Reinhardt, Jana
Rempel, Jenny
Richter, Sebastian
Richter, Claudia
Richter, Sybille
Richter, Torsten Enzio
Richter, Johanna
Rilke, Constanze
Ristow, Sebastian
Ritter, Luise
Ritzmann, Matthias
Rohden, von, Luise
Romanowsky, Tim
Ronacher, Till
Ronz, Maik
Roth, Duška
Rüb, Christine
Runge, Judith
Sahm, Nina
Sanders, Kirsten
Sattler, Renate
Schäffer, René
Scharfbier, Oliver
Scherrer, Christine
Schinkel, André
Schleicher, Julia
Schlotter, Robert
Schmalwaßer, Ann
Schmidt, Dagmar
Schmidt, Alexander Thomas
Schmiegel, Ines
Schnabel, Barbara
Schneider, Veronika
Scholz, Stefan
Schönemann, Daniela
Schrader, Sonja
Schulz, Michael
Schulz, Stephan
Schulz, Akki
Schulze, Emanuel
Schumann, Gunther
Schunke, Christian
Schuntermann, Maik
Schurz, Florian
Schuster, Falk
Schuster, Martin
Schwarzer, Stefan
Seehafer, Klaus
Seidl, Ginan
Sellig, Antje
Shahidifar, Vahid
Shekhar, Ravi
Sieber, Juliane
Siebert, Uta
Siegmund-Schultze, Anna
Skalko-Karlovska, Tatiana
Skoko, Marija
Sommer, Anne
Sonder, Lea
Sönning, Magnus
Spetter, Juri
Stahl, Johannes
Stiegeler, Regina
Stoermer, Claus
Strauch, Heidrun von
Suske, Detlef
Taebling, Maria
Tarlatt, Ulrich
Theile, Andreas
Thomas, Jan
Thümler, Walter
Trekel, Silke
Tretter, Anna-Katharina
Trieder, Simone
Trolle, Lothar
Ullrich, Pauline
Varady, Dagmar
Völker, Klaus
Volokhova, Maria
Voss, Robert
Wagner, Corinna
Warmuth, Marco
Warzecha, Anja
Wawrzyniak, Jan
Wege, Barbara
Weihrauch, Christian
Weitz, Amanda
Wenzel, Falk
Werner, Luzia
Wernitz, Michael
Wiegand, Gabriele
Wiermann, Susanne
Wiest, Sophia
Wittstock, Ulrich
Wolber, Franziska
Wünsche, Theresa
Zabel, Ulrike
Zahradnik, Katja
Zeitler, Anna
Zickler, Katrin
Ziegler, Oliver
Zimmermann, Ines
Zimmermann, Ina
Zinke, Stephan
Ergebnisse: Stipendiaten   Listenansicht   Bildansicht
Akki Schulz
Musik
Shugin Kobayashi
Fotografie
Karoline Peisker
Schmuck
Florian Bielefeldt
Grafik
Friederike von Hellermann
Buchkunst
Mike Okay
Malerei
Alia Kuvatova
Modedesign
Susanne Wiermann
Literatur
Tobias Gellscheid
Grafik
Christian Kreis
Literatur
Beate Eismann
Schmuck
Paul Arne Meyer
Grafik
Bernd Born
Musik
Xenia Lassak
Installation
Mirjam Pedersen
Film
Anne Berrini
Film
Detlef Suske
Fotografie
Wahid Nader
Literatur
Elfi Nitze
Installation
Julia Schleicher
Plastik
Nicolas Engele
Malerei
Florian Schurz
Film
Katrin Zickler
Grafik
Tina Pruschmann
Literatur
Yves Paradis
Film
Alexandra Filonenko
Musik
Rahel Hutter
Musik
Johannes Stahl
Kuratieren
Marko Raffler
Grafik
Lisa Kohl
Fotografie
Sophie Baumgärtner
Schmuck
Annemarie Liebing
Design
Christine Hoba
Literatur
Danilo Pockrandt
Literatur
Klaus Seehafer
Literatur
Susanne Ostwald
Modedesign
Anke Hennig
Schmuck
Sybille Richter
Schmuck
Christin Müller-Wenzel
Kuratieren
Yvonne Most
Fotografie
Ina Jänicke
Keramik
Dagmar Varady
Konzeptkunst
Martin Noll
Grafik
Nicole Lehmann
Schmuck
Ilka Leukefeld
Grafik
Christine Bergmann
Malerei
Silke Trekel
Schmuck
Cornelia Marks
Literatur
Marko Kloß
Film
Wieland Krause
Medienkunst
Undine Bandelin
Malerei
Sebastian Harwardt
Grafik
Friedemann Knappe
Plastik
Paul Evermann
Design
Ulrike Kettlitz
Textilkunst
Peter Godazgar
Literatur
Antje Sellig
Design
Oliver Ziegler
Installation
Frauke Freese
Grafik
Tobias Jacob
Grafik
Christin Müller
Plastik
Stephan Zinke
Grafik
Michael Krenz
Installation
Corinna Wagner
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Cornelia Ohlendorf
Modedesign
Florian Liesegang
Literatur
Maximilien Brunon
Keramik
Juri Spetter
Design
Janine Freitag
Literatur
Birgit Kindler
Fotografie
Silvio Beck
Malerei
Sarah Deibele
Grafik
Maik Ronz
Konzeptkunst
Julia Hülsmann
Musik
Tim Romanowsky
Film
Marco Organo
Literatur
Christian August
Malerei
Franziska Wolber
Installation
Alexander Thomas Schmidt
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Duška Roth
Medienkunst
Karl Pompe
Film
Ines Zimmermann
Fotografie
Johannes Krause
Medienkunst
Marlen Pelny
Literatur
Maria Volokhova
Keramik
Marie-Luise Meyer
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Ravi Shekhar
Film
Jana Mertens
Plastik
Anne Hahn
Literatur
Gabriele Wiegand
Modedesign
Franca Bartholomäi
Grafik
Nadine Podewski
Design
Lenia Hauser
Grafik
Annett Gröschner
Literatur
Falk Wenzel
Fotografie
Luzia Werner
Plastik
Juliane Sieber
Fotografie
Marc Fromm
Plastik
Carina Linge
Fotografie
Christian Raufeisen
Film
Johanna Bartl
Installation
Claus Stoermer
Film
Viola Lippmann
Design
Ingo Albrecht
Malerei
Dirk Laucke
Literatur
Susanne Haase
Grafik
Sara Möbius
Grafik
Christian Schunke
Film
Simone Trieder
Literatur
Xenia Fink
Grafik
Robert Kunec
Installation
Anne Rose Bekker
Malerei
Jörg Kutschke
Grafik
Jana Müller
Installation
Ines Godazgar
Literatur
Kristin Hensel
Modedesign
Lea Sonder
Design
Sven Märkisch
Buchkunst
Juliane Laitzsch
Grafik
Hannelore Heise
Grafik
Yvonne Lützkendorf
Tanz
Ginan Seidl
Medienkunst
Stefanie Leinhos
Grafik
Vladimer Khartishvili
Film
Linda Grüneberg
Grafik
Lars Petersohn
Malerei
Anna Herrgott
Glas
Andreas Köppe
Textilkunst
Hanne Nora Kujath
Grafik
Ulrike Mäder
Design
Susann Meyerhuber
Grafik
Sandra Lorenz
Design
Yvonne Brückner
Installation
Sophia Wiest
Buchkunst
Anna Zeitler
Kunstvermittlung
Aneta Koutná
Design
Andrea Flemming
Installation
Hagen Bäcker
Plastik
Sebastian Herzau
Malerei
László Csiba
Literatur
Susanne Nickel
Buchkunst
Falk Schuster
Film
Claudia Klinkert
Keramik
Susanne Huth
Medienkunst
Constanze Rilke
Grafik
Thomas Leu
Grafik
Jill Luise Muessig
Fotografie
Katja Zahradnik
Grafik
Maria Taebling
Design
Lothar Trolle
Darstellende Kunst
Nora Mona Bach
Grafik
Vahid Shahidifar
Musik
Stefan Maelck
Literatur
Nina Hannah Kornatz
Malerei
Danilo Halle
Konzeptkunst
Juliane Noack
Schmuck
Matthias Ritzmann
Fotografie
Robert Voss
Grafik
Michael Schulz
Musik
Judith Runge
Keramik
Sebastian Ristow
Grafik
Klaus Hülbrock
Literatur
Kai Agthe
Literatur
Klaus Pockrandt
Design
Christoph Kuhn
Literatur
Florian Fischer
Film
Roland Köhler
Installation
Hathairat Maneerat
Textilkunst
Anne Deuter
Buchkunst
Silke Koch
Medienkunst
Stefan Scholz
Fotografie
Lucie Göpfert
Grafik
Pauline Ullrich
Plastik
Alexandra Börner
Darstellende Kunst
Jantje Almstedt
Film
André Schinkel
Literatur
Mercedes Hervás de Mora
Plastik
Carolin Malur
Design
Simone Distler
Malerei
Anka Büchler
Grafik
Robert Schlotter
Fotografie
Rolf Müller
Grafik
Ulrike Jänichen
Konzeptkunst
Sebastian Neitsch
Medienkunst
Ulrike Meyer
Installation
Margit Jäschke
Schmuck
Antje Pesel
Design
Timm Höller
Malerei
Katrin Neubert
Keramik
Bettina John
Modedesign
Amanda Weitz
Grafik
Claudia Berg
Grafik
Kirsten Sanders
Literatur
Heidrun von Strauch
Literatur
Annette Funke
Grafik
Gunther Schumann
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Christine Scherrer
Installation
Michael Wernitz
Malerei
Julia Bosch
Modedesign
Rebekka Rauschhardt
Textilkunst
Hjördis Hoffmann
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Gerhild Ebel
Grafik
Agniezka Partyka
Installation
Dagmar Schmidt
Kuratieren
Jan Thomas
Grafik
Lew Hohmann
Film
Max von Elverfeldt
Design
Thomas König
Musik
Daniel Krüger
Film
Lisa Elze
Keramik
Hörner & Antlfinger
Medienkunst
Ina Zimmermann
Grafik
Anna Maria Gawronski
Textilkunst
Christiane Budig
Glas
Simon Horn
Plastik
Willy Dumaz
Design
Susanne Hopmann
Medienkunst
Doris Claudia Mandel
Literatur
Ingrid Hahnfeld
Literatur
Fan Liu
Malerei
Frank Krüger
Malerei
Suse Kaluza
Kunstvermittlung
Margaret Re
Kunstvermittlung
Martin Schuster
Malerei
Claudia Richter
Grafik
Annekathrin Pohle
Schmuck
Anna Dorothea Klug
Plastik
Hermann Grüneberg
Plastik
Hiroko Oda
Design
Hannes Gieseler
Film
Monika Oechsler
Medienkunst
Maik Schuntermann
Film
Iris Brosch
Medienkunst
Theresa Feiler
Literatur
Susann Dietrich
Fotografie
Hannes Lingens
Musik
Katja Jaroschewski
Installation
Susa Ahrens
Darstellende Kunst
Reinhard Hentze
Fotografie
Martin Bozenhard
Textilkunst
Knut Aufermann
Medienkunst
Thomas Mehner
Grafik
Anna-Katharina Tretter
Grafik
Dagmar Hotze
Film
Matthias Jügler
Literatur
Anna Siegmund-Schultze
Literatur
Katharina Kraft
Grafik
Nancy Jahns
Fotografie
Jasmin Matzakow
Schmuck
Sawa Aso
Schmuck
Dana Meyer
Plastik
Ulrich Wittstock
Literatur
Torsten Enzio Richter
Grafik
Regina Stiegeler
Fotografie
Marco Warmuth
Fotografie
Christoph Liedtke
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Max Baumann
Fotografie
Elke Reber
Keramik
Charlotte Ehrt
Design
Robert Haslbeck
Design
Ondine Frochaux
Malerei
Theresa Bastek
Design
Sven Großkreutz
Grafik
Andreas Theile
Installation
Alexander Biedermann
Film
Susan Krieger
Textilkunst
Corina Forthuber
Design
Charlotte Erckrath
Installation
Annegret Frauenlob
Grafik
Bernhard Elsässer
Schmuck
Lisa Reichmann
Textilkunst
Anne Sommer
Modedesign
Wilhelm Bartsch
Literatur
Anja Warzecha
Malerei
Lars Bergmann
Installation
Sebastian Richter
Glas
Michael Henschel
Grafik
Stefan Schwarzer
Grafik
Christine Rüb
Literatur
Magnus Sönning
Installation
Alim Pascht-Han
Film
Wiebke Kirchner
Plastik
Dirk Heidicke
Literatur
Christian Linsenmeier
Malerei
Bernd Neumann
Installation
Jenny Rempel
Plastik
Josefine Cyranka
Textilkunst
Iris Kerlen
Modedesign
Hendryk Busse von
Kunstvermittlung
Walter Thümler
Literatur
Thi Binh Minh Nguyen
Medienkunst
Anna Helm
Buchkunst
Anette Groschopp
Installation
Georg Mann
Plastik
Mareen Alburg Duncker
Schmuck
Ulrich Tarlatt
Plastik
Jens Günther
Malerei
Philipp Lamprecht
Musik
Marija Skoko
Design
Tatiana Skalko-Karlovska
Malerei
Renate Sattler
Literatur
Donata Hillger
Malerei
Theresa Wünsche
Grafik
Michael Karlovski
Plastik
Klaus Völker
Grafik
Barbara Wege
Grafik
Nina Sahm
Literatur
Nina Viktoria Naußed
Keramik
Johanna Richter
Design
Kathrin Hänsel
Malerei
Friederike Nottrott
Keramik
Holger Neumaier
Kuratieren
Toralf Friesecke
Film
Johannes Nagel
Keramik
Steffen Braumann
Grafik
Astrid Bredereck
Grafik
Uta Siebert
Grafik
Murat Haschu
Installation
Volker Dirkes
Literatur
Jennifer Brachmann
Modedesign

Fotografie
Daniela Danz
Literatur
Klaus-Rüdiger Mai
Literatur
Jens Gussek
Glas
Thomas Löber-Buchmann
Keramik
Sebastian Gerstengarbe
Grafik
Ann Schmalwaßer
Schmuck
Thomas Rabisch
Installation
Isabel Cole
Literatur
René Schäffer
Fotografie
Lutz Dölle
Installation
Barbara Schnabel
Fotografie
Monika Helmecke
Literatur
Melanie Peter
Literatur
Franziska Friese
Plastik
Ursula Achternkamp
Konzeptkunst
Veronika Schneider
Konzeptkunst
Samira Manthey
Installation
Nadine Adam
Grafik
Stephan Schulz
Design
Jana Reinhardt
Medienkunst
Jördis Kühne
Film
Ralph Hinterkeuser
Fotografie
Ines Schmiegel
Design
Nikolai Burger
Design
Heike Becker
Modedesign
Benjamin Borisch
Fotografie
Ulrike Zabel
Grafik
Marold Langer-Philippsen
Medienkunst
Marc Marquardt
Fotografie
Daniela Schönemann
Plastik
Gerhard Gäbler
Fotografie
Kerstin Höhne
Medienkunst
Sonja Schrader
Plastik
Wilhelm Frederking
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Oliver Scharfbier
Installation
Christian Weihrauch
Grafik
Anne Baumann
Installation
Julian Quitsch
Film
Julia Kaupitwa
Design
Elke Domhardt
Literatur
Sven Düfer
Film
Luise Ritter
Grafik
Christine Matthias
Schmuck
Robert Deutsch
Grafik
Emanuel Schulze
Malerei
Christine Matzke
Grafik
Till Ronacher
Konzeptkunst
André Piontek
Film
Ilko Koestler
Grafik
Jan Wawrzyniak
Malerei
Luise von Rohden
Grafik
Andrey Bobb
Grafik
Bettina Jungrichter
Schmuck