Loading...
Bitte wählen Sie aus! Die Stipendiatendatenbank wird ständig ergänzt.
» alle Genre
» alle Genre
Buchkunst
Darstellende Kunst
Design
Film
Fotografie
Glas
Grafik
Installation
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Keramik
Konzeptkunst
Kunstvermittlung
Kuratieren
Literatur
Malerei
Medienkunst
Modedesign
Musik
Plastik
Schmuck
Tanz
Textilkunst
» alle Stipendienarten
» alle Stipendienarten
Arbeitsstipendium
Ahrenshoop
New York
Shanghai
Artist in Lab
Wiepersdorf
Armenien
Paris
Istanbul
Los Angeles
Arbeitsstipendium
Tel Aviv
Bangkok
Kaliningrad
Tokio
St. Petersburg
Heimatstipendium
Salvador de Bahia
Winckelmann-Stipendium
Dakar
Tharangambadi
Klingerstipendium
» alle Jahre
» alle Jahre
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Bitte auswählen
» alle Stipendiaten
Achternkamp, Ursula
Adam, Nadine
Agthe, Kai
Ahrens, Susa
Albrecht, Ingo
Alburg Duncker, Mareen
Almstedt, Jantje
Aso, Sawa
Aufermann, Knut
August, Christian
Bach, Nora Mona
Bäcker, Hagen
Bandelin, Undine
Bartholomäi, Franca
Bartl, Johanna
Bartsch, Wilhelm
Bastek, Theresa
Baumann, Max
Baumann, Anne
Baumgärtner, Sophie
Beck, Silvio
Becker, Heike
Bekker, Anne Rose
Berg, Claudia
Bergmann, Lars
Bergmann, Christine
Berrini, Anne
Biedermann, Alexander
Bielefeldt, Florian
Bobb, Andrey
Borisch, Benjamin
Born, Bernd
Börner, Alexandra
Bosch, Julia
Bozenhard, Martin
Brachmann, Jennifer
Braumann, Steffen
Bredereck, Astrid
Brosch, Iris
Brückner, Yvonne
Brunon, Maximilien
Büchler, Anka
Budig, Christiane
Burger, Nikolai
Busse von, Hendryk
Cole, Isabel
Csiba, László
Cyranka, Josefine
Danz, Daniela
Deibele, Sarah
Deuter, Anne
Deutsch, Robert
Dietrich, Susann
Dirkes, Volker
Distler, Simone
Dölle, Lutz
Domhardt, Elke
Düfer, Sven
Dumaz, Willy
Ebel, Gerhild
Ehrt, Charlotte
Eismann, Beate
Elsässer, Bernhard
Elverfeldt von, Max
Elze, Lisa
Engele, Nicolas
Erckrath, Charlotte
Evermann, Paul
Feiler , Theresa
Filonenko, Alexandra
Fink, Xenia
Fischer, Florian
Flemming, Andrea
Forthuber, Corina
Frauenlob, Annegret
Frederking, Wilhelm
Freese, Frauke
Freitag, Janine
Friese, Franziska
Friesecke, Toralf
Frochaux, Ondine
Fromm, Marc
Funke, Annette
Gäbler, Gerhard
Gawronski , Anna Maria
Gellscheid, Tobias
Gerstengarbe, Sebastian
Gieseler, Hannes
Godazgar, Ines
Godazgar, Peter
Göpfert, Lucie
Gröschner, Annett
Groschopp, Anette
Großkreutz, Sven
Grüneberg, Linda
Grüneberg, Hermann
Günther, Jens
Gussek, Jens
Haase, Susanne
Hahn, Anne
Hahnfeld, Ingrid
Halle, Danilo
Hänsel, Kathrin
Harwardt, Sebastian
Haschu, Murat
Haslbeck, Robert
Hauser, Lenia
Heidicke, Dirk
Heise, Hannelore
Hellermann von, Friederike
Helm, Anna
Helmecke, Monika
Hennig, Anke
Henschel, Michael
Hensel, Kristin
Hentze, Reinhard
Herrgott, Anna
Hervás de Mora, Mercedes
Herzau, Sebastian
Hillger, Donata
Hinterkeuser, Ralph
Hoba, Christine
Hoffmann, Hjördis
Hohmann, Lew
Höhne, Kerstin
Höller, Timm
Hopmann, Susanne
Horn, Simon
Hörner & Antlfinger,
Hotze, Dagmar
Hülbrock, Klaus
Hülsmann, Julia
Huth, Susanne
Hutter, Rahel
Jacob, Tobias
Jahns, Nancy
Jänichen, Ulrike
Jänicke, Ina
Jaroschewski, Katja
Jäschke, Margit
John, Bettina
Jügler, Matthias
Jungrichter, Bettina
Kaluza, Suse
Karlovski, Michael
Kaupitwa, Julia
Kerlen, Iris
Kettlitz, Ulrike
Khartishvili, Vladimer
Kindler, Birgit
Kirchner, Wiebke
Klinkert, Claudia
Kloß, Marko
Klug, Anna Dorothea
Knappe, Friedemann
Kobayashi, Shugin
Koch, Silke
Koestler, Ilko
Kohl, Lisa
Köhler, Roland
König, Thomas
Köppe, Andreas
Kornatz, Nina Hannah
Koutná, Aneta
Kraft, Katharina
Krause, Johannes
Krause, Wieland
Kreis, Christian
Krenz, Michael
Krieger, Susan
Krüger, Frank
Krüger, Daniel
Kuhn, Christoph
Kühne, Jördis
Kujath, Hanne Nora
Kunec, Robert
Kutschke, Jörg
Kuvatova, Alia
Laitzsch, Juliane
Lamprecht, Philipp
Langer-Philippsen, Marold
Lassak, Xenia
Laucke, Dirk
Lehmann, Nicole
Leinhos, Stefanie
Leu, Thomas
Leukefeld, Ilka
Liebing, Annemarie
Liedtke, Christoph
Liesegang, Florian
Linge, Carina
Lingens, Hannes
Linsenmeier, Christian
Lippmann, Viola
Liu, Fan
Löber-Buchmann, Thomas
Lorenz, Sandra
Lützkendorf, Yvonne
Mäder, Ulrike
Maelck, Stefan
Mai, Klaus-Rüdiger
Malur, Carolin
Mandel, Doris Claudia
Maneerat, Hathairat
Mann, Georg
Manthey, Samira
Märkisch, Sven
Marks, Cornelia
Marquardt, Marc
Matthias, Christine
Matzakow, Jasmin
Matzke, Christine
Mehner, Thomas
Mertens, Jana
Meyer, Paul Arne
Meyer, Marie-Luise
Meyer, Ulrike
Meyer, Dana
Meyerhuber, Susann
Möbius, Sara
Most, Yvonne
Muessig, Jill Luise
Müller, Rolf
Müller, Jana
Müller, Christin
Müller-Wenzel, Christin
Nader, Dr., Wahid
Nagel, Johannes
Naußed, Nina Vikotia
Neitsch, Sebastian
Neubert, Katrin
Neumaier, Holger
Neumann, Bernd
Nguyen, Thi Binh Minh
Nickel, Susanne
Nitze, Elfi
Noack, Juliane
Noll, Martin
Nottrott, Friederike
Oda, Hiroko
Oechsler, Monika
Ohlendorf, Cornelia
Okay, Mike
Organo, Marco
Ostwald, Susanne
Paradis, Yves
Partyka, Agniezka
Pascht-Han, Alim
Pedersen, Mirjam
Peisker, Karoline
Pelny, Marlen
Pesel, Antje
Peter, Melanie
Petersohn, Lars
Piontek, André
Pockrandt, Klaus
Pockrandt, Danilo
Podewski, Nadine
Pohle, Annekathrin
Pompe, Karl
Pruschmann, Tina
Quitsch, Julian
Rabisch, Thomas
Raffler, Marko
Raufeisen, Christian
Rauschhardt, Rebekka
Re, Margaret
Reber, Elke
Reichmann, Lisa
Reinhardt, Jana
Rempel, Jenny
Richter, Sebastian
Richter, Claudia
Richter, Sybille
Richter, Torsten Enzio
Richter, Johanna
Rilke, Constanze
Ristow, Sebastian
Ritter, Luise
Ritzmann, Matthias
Rohden, von, Luise
Romanowsky, Tim
Ronacher, Till
Ronz, Maik
Roth, Duška
Rüb, Christine
Runge, Judith
Sahm, Nina
Sanders, Kirsten
Sattler, Renate
Schäffer, René
Scharfbier, Oliver
Scherrer, Christine
Schinkel, André
Schleicher, Julia
Schlotter, Robert
Schmalwaßer, Ann
Schmidt, Dagmar
Schmidt, Alexander Thomas
Schmiegel, Ines
Schnabel, Barbara
Schneider, Veronika
Scholz, Stefan
Schönemann, Daniela
Schrader, Sonja
Schulz, Michael
Schulz, Stephan
Schulz, Akki
Schulze, Emanuel
Schumann, Gunther
Schunke, Christian
Schuntermann, Maik
Schurz, Florian
Schuster, Falk
Schuster, Martin
Schwarzer, Stefan
Seehafer, Klaus
Seidl, Ginan
Sellig, Antje
Shahidifar, Vahid
Shekhar, Ravi
Sieber, Juliane
Siebert, Uta
Siegmund-Schultze, Anna
Skalko-Karlovska, Tatiana
Skoko, Marija
Sommer, Anne
Sonder, Lea
Sönning, Magnus
Spetter, Juri
Stahl, Johannes
Stiegeler, Regina
Stoermer, Claus
Strauch, Heidrun von
Suske, Detlef
Taebling, Maria
Tarlatt, Ulrich
Theile, Andreas
Thomas, Jan
Thümler, Walter
Trekel, Silke
Tretter, Anna-Katharina
Trieder, Simone
Trolle, Lothar
Ullrich, Pauline
Varady, Dagmar
Völker, Klaus
Volokhova, Maria
Voss, Robert
Wagner, Corinna
Warmuth, Marco
Warzecha, Anja
Wawrzyniak, Jan
Wege, Barbara
Weihrauch, Christian
Weitz, Amanda
Wenzel, Falk
Werner, Luzia
Wernitz, Michael
Wiegand, Gabriele
Wiermann, Susanne
Wiest, Sophia
Wittstock, Ulrich
Wolber, Franziska
Wünsche, Theresa
Zabel, Ulrike
Zahradnik, Katja
Zeitler, Anna
Zickler, Katrin
Ziegler, Oliver
Zimmermann, Ines
Zimmermann, Ina
Zinke, Stephan
Ergebnisse: Stipendiaten   Listenansicht   Bildansicht
Christiane Budig
Glas
Ulrike Kettlitz
Textilkunst
Julia Bosch
Modedesign
Klaus Hülbrock
Literatur
Stefanie Leinhos
Grafik
Hannes Gieseler
Film
Anna Zeitler
Kunstvermittlung
Christian August
Malerei
André Piontek
Film
Marco Warmuth
Fotografie
Iris Kerlen
Modedesign
Hannes Lingens
Musik
Annett Gröschner
Literatur
Gunther Schumann
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Ulrike Zabel
Grafik
Annette Funke
Grafik
Susann Dietrich
Fotografie
Anka Büchler
Grafik
Uta Siebert
Grafik
Carina Linge
Fotografie
Julia Schleicher
Plastik
Klaus Seehafer
Literatur
Maik Schuntermann
Film
Agniezka Partyka
Installation
Ralph Hinterkeuser
Fotografie
Stefan Scholz
Fotografie
Detlef Suske
Fotografie
Sebastian Ristow
Grafik
Sybille Richter
Schmuck
Karl Pompe
Film
Florian Fischer
Film
Martin Schuster
Malerei
Marc Fromm
Plastik
Iris Brosch
Medienkunst
Rahel Hutter
Musik
Ingo Albrecht
Malerei
Anna Maria Gawronski
Textilkunst
Johannes Nagel
Keramik
Christin Müller-Wenzel
Kuratieren
Max von Elverfeldt
Design
Ines Zimmermann
Fotografie
Pauline Ullrich
Plastik
Antje Pesel
Design
Gerhild Ebel
Grafik
Holger Neumaier
Kuratieren
Nancy Jahns
Fotografie
Ulrich Tarlatt
Plastik
Florian Schurz
Film
Matthias Jügler
Literatur
Robert Schlotter
Fotografie
Ondine Frochaux
Malerei
Marold Langer-Philippsen
Medienkunst
Timm Höller
Malerei
Jenny Rempel
Plastik
Hathairat Maneerat
Textilkunst
Cornelia Marks
Literatur
Tatiana Skalko-Karlovska
Malerei
Thomas Rabisch
Installation
Ilka Leukefeld
Grafik
Gabriele Wiegand
Modedesign
André Schinkel
Literatur
Dirk Heidicke
Literatur
Anna-Katharina Tretter
Grafik
Fan Liu
Malerei
Rebekka Rauschhardt
Textilkunst
Willy Dumaz
Design
Peter Godazgar
Literatur
Heike Becker
Modedesign
Christine Bergmann
Malerei
Melanie Peter
Literatur
Sven Großkreutz
Grafik
Johanna Bartl
Installation
Katja Jaroschewski
Installation
Antje Sellig
Design
Dagmar Schmidt
Kuratieren
Kai Agthe
Literatur
Danilo Halle
Konzeptkunst
Tobias Jacob
Grafik
Andreas Köppe
Textilkunst
Monika Helmecke
Literatur
Barbara Schnabel
Fotografie
Jens Günther
Malerei

Fotografie
Lew Hohmann
Film
Ingrid Hahnfeld
Literatur
Jana Müller
Installation
Stephan Schulz
Design
Dagmar Varady
Konzeptkunst
Susanne Huth
Medienkunst
Claus Stoermer
Film
Monika Oechsler
Medienkunst
Marko Raffler
Grafik
Christian Schunke
Film
Theresa Wünsche
Grafik
Wahid Nader
Literatur
Andreas Theile
Installation
Sophia Wiest
Buchkunst
Roland Köhler
Installation
Franziska Friese
Plastik
Matthias Ritzmann
Fotografie
Hannelore Heise
Grafik
Bettina Jungrichter
Schmuck
Anne Berrini
Film
Anna Herrgott
Glas
Viola Lippmann
Design
Charlotte Erckrath
Installation
Nina Viktoria Naußed
Keramik
Carolin Malur
Design
Daniela Danz
Literatur
Yvonne Lützkendorf
Tanz
Ina Zimmermann
Grafik
Susan Krieger
Textilkunst
Annemarie Liebing
Design
Maximilien Brunon
Keramik
Christian Kreis
Literatur
Anja Warzecha
Malerei
Julia Kaupitwa
Design
Jantje Almstedt
Film
Julian Quitsch
Film
Silvio Beck
Malerei
Robert Kunec
Installation
Renate Sattler
Literatur
Bernd Born
Musik
Steffen Braumann
Grafik
Florian Bielefeldt
Grafik
Bettina John
Modedesign
Xenia Lassak
Installation
Kristin Hensel
Modedesign
Ulrike Mäder
Design
Susanne Ostwald
Modedesign
Frank Krüger
Malerei
Birgit Kindler
Fotografie
Robert Voss
Grafik
Shugin Kobayashi
Fotografie
Knut Aufermann
Medienkunst
Sonja Schrader
Plastik
Dagmar Hotze
Film
Franziska Wolber
Installation
Yvonne Brückner
Installation
Christine Rüb
Literatur
Christine Matthias
Schmuck
Jörg Kutschke
Grafik
Stephan Zinke
Grafik
Nora Mona Bach
Grafik
Jens Gussek
Glas
Hörner & Antlfinger
Medienkunst
Sarah Deibele
Grafik
Susanne Haase
Grafik
Thomas Leu
Grafik
Nikolai Burger
Design
Jana Reinhardt
Medienkunst
Corinna Wagner
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Anette Groschopp
Installation
Katrin Zickler
Grafik
Josefine Cyranka
Textilkunst
Toralf Friesecke
Film
Wilhelm Bartsch
Literatur
Mike Okay
Malerei
Jana Mertens
Plastik
Aneta Koutná
Design
Friederike Nottrott
Keramik
Susanne Wiermann
Literatur
Thomas Mehner
Grafik
Christoph Liedtke
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Walter Thümler
Literatur
Christin Müller
Plastik
Anne Deuter
Buchkunst
Annekathrin Pohle
Schmuck
Daniel Krüger
Film
Anne Rose Bekker
Malerei
Ulrike Jänichen
Konzeptkunst
Charlotte Ehrt
Design
Marko Kloß
Film
Heidrun von Strauch
Literatur
Alexander Thomas Schmidt
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Ina Jänicke
Keramik
Thomas Löber-Buchmann
Keramik
Luise von Rohden
Grafik
Jan Thomas
Grafik
Alexandra Filonenko
Musik
Silke Trekel
Schmuck
Danilo Pockrandt
Literatur
Anna Helm
Buchkunst
Hendryk Busse von
Kunstvermittlung
Nina Sahm
Literatur
Christine Hoba
Literatur
Andrey Bobb
Grafik
Dirk Laucke
Literatur
Paul Arne Meyer
Grafik
Stefan Maelck
Literatur
Jill Luise Muessig
Fotografie
Johannes Stahl
Kuratieren
Wiebke Kirchner
Plastik
Martin Noll
Grafik
Ravi Shekhar
Film
Susa Ahrens
Darstellende Kunst
Maria Taebling
Design
Klaus-Rüdiger Mai
Literatur
Lucie Göpfert
Grafik
Elke Reber
Keramik
Sara Möbius
Grafik
Christine Scherrer
Installation
Martin Bozenhard
Textilkunst
Theresa Bastek
Design
Luzia Werner
Plastik
Nadine Adam
Grafik
Anna Siegmund-Schultze
Literatur
Kirsten Sanders
Literatur
Hagen Bäcker
Plastik
Michael Karlovski
Plastik
Corina Forthuber
Design
Robert Haslbeck
Design
Hjördis Hoffmann
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Donata Hillger
Malerei
Katrin Neubert
Keramik
Jennifer Brachmann
Modedesign
Cornelia Ohlendorf
Modedesign
Mareen Alburg Duncker
Schmuck
René Schäffer
Fotografie
Nadine Podewski
Design
Thomas König
Musik
Ann Schmalwaßer
Schmuck
Johannes Krause
Medienkunst
Juri Spetter
Design
Johanna Richter
Design
Max Baumann
Fotografie
Claudia Richter
Grafik
Wieland Krause
Medienkunst
Falk Wenzel
Fotografie
Jasmin Matzakow
Schmuck
Sebastian Harwardt
Grafik
Tina Pruschmann
Literatur
Constanze Rilke
Grafik
Klaus Pockrandt
Design
Andrea Flemming
Installation
Claudia Klinkert
Keramik
Mirjam Pedersen
Film
Murat Haschu
Installation
Simone Distler
Malerei
Sven Düfer
Film
Torsten Enzio Richter
Grafik
Julia Hülsmann
Musik
Juliane Laitzsch
Grafik
Michael Schulz
Musik
Magnus Sönning
Installation
Karoline Peisker
Schmuck
Frauke Freese
Grafik
Anna Dorothea Klug
Plastik
Isabel Cole
Literatur
Judith Runge
Keramik
Rolf Müller
Grafik
Lea Sonder
Design
Friedemann Knappe
Plastik
Katja Zahradnik
Grafik
Janine Freitag
Literatur
Bernhard Elsässer
Schmuck
Sebastian Richter
Glas
Kerstin Höhne
Medienkunst
Sebastian Neitsch
Medienkunst
Nicolas Engele
Malerei
Hiroko Oda
Design
Juliane Sieber
Fotografie
Marc Marquardt
Fotografie
Susanne Nickel
Buchkunst
Volker Dirkes
Literatur
Oliver Ziegler
Installation
Daniela Schönemann
Plastik
Silke Koch
Medienkunst
Xenia Fink
Grafik
Thi Binh Minh Nguyen
Medienkunst
Sandra Lorenz
Design
Simone Trieder
Literatur
Sebastian Herzau
Malerei
Tim Romanowsky
Film
Astrid Bredereck
Grafik
Marie-Luise Meyer
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Christian Linsenmeier
Malerei
Maria Volokhova
Keramik
Lisa Elze
Keramik
Alim Pascht-Han
Film
Tobias Gellscheid
Grafik
Susanne Hopmann
Medienkunst
Ginan Seidl
Medienkunst
Hanne Nora Kujath
Grafik
Christian Weihrauch
Grafik
Till Ronacher
Konzeptkunst
Linda Grüneberg
Grafik
Ines Schmiegel
Design
Yvonne Most
Fotografie
Klaus Völker
Grafik
Samira Manthey
Installation
Katharina Kraft
Grafik
Dana Meyer
Plastik
Nicole Lehmann
Schmuck
Luise Ritter
Grafik
Veronika Schneider
Konzeptkunst
Emanuel Schulze
Malerei
Vladimer Khartishvili
Film
Franca Bartholomäi
Grafik
Hermann Grüneberg
Plastik
Wilhelm Frederking
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Georg Mann
Plastik
Nina Hannah Kornatz
Malerei
Paul Evermann
Design
Marlen Pelny
Literatur
Beate Eismann
Schmuck
Michael Wernitz
Malerei
Regina Stiegeler
Fotografie
Suse Kaluza
Kunstvermittlung
Ulrike Meyer
Installation
Christoph Kuhn
Literatur
Juliane Noack
Schmuck
Michael Henschel
Grafik
Oliver Scharfbier
Installation
Barbara Wege
Grafik
Doris Claudia Mandel
Literatur
Sophie Baumgärtner
Schmuck
Gerhard Gäbler
Fotografie
Philipp Lamprecht
Musik
Theresa Feiler
Literatur
Florian Liesegang
Literatur
Simon Horn
Plastik
László Csiba
Literatur
Marco Organo
Literatur
Sawa Aso
Schmuck
Friederike von Hellermann
Buchkunst
Vahid Shahidifar
Musik
Lisa Kohl
Fotografie
Alia Kuvatova
Modedesign
Mercedes Hervás de Mora
Plastik
Anne Baumann
Installation
Margit Jäschke
Schmuck
Anke Hennig
Schmuck
Alexander Biedermann
Film
Susann Meyerhuber
Grafik
Lenia Hauser
Grafik
Elke Domhardt
Literatur
Amanda Weitz
Grafik
Elfi Nitze
Installation
Ulrich Wittstock
Literatur
Alexandra Börner
Darstellende Kunst
Sebastian Gerstengarbe
Grafik
Michael Krenz
Installation
Benjamin Borisch
Fotografie
Stefan Schwarzer
Grafik
Christine Matzke
Grafik
Reinhard Hentze
Fotografie
Bernd Neumann
Installation
Maik Ronz
Konzeptkunst
Falk Schuster
Film
Ilko Koestler
Grafik
Lutz Dölle
Installation
Jan Wawrzyniak
Malerei
Duška Roth
Medienkunst
Akki Schulz
Musik
Robert Deutsch
Grafik
Claudia Berg
Grafik
Undine Bandelin
Malerei
Ursula Achternkamp
Konzeptkunst
Anne Sommer
Modedesign
Lars Petersohn
Malerei
Ines Godazgar
Literatur
Annegret Frauenlob
Grafik
Margaret Re
Kunstvermittlung
Lisa Reichmann
Textilkunst
Marija Skoko
Design
Yves Paradis
Film
Sven Märkisch
Buchkunst
Lars Bergmann
Installation
Jördis Kühne
Film
Christian Raufeisen
Film
Anne Hahn
Literatur
Lothar Trolle
Darstellende Kunst
Kathrin Hänsel
Malerei